Championship Standings – PROVISIONAL

#CLADRIVER123456789101112131415TOT
1GTCBence BALOGH3129293129312900000000209
2211OJean-Pierre GENOUD-PRACHEX2826262826282600000000188
3PROToby GOODMAN2221202017282600000000154
4PROJason MCINULTY262526282617000000000148
5EXIPaul MARECHAL302627171702100000000138
6211ONathalie GENOUD-PRACHEX1720202020201700000000134
6EXITamas VIZIN02002828302800000000134
8GTCSven PETTERSSON2017201717202000000000131
9EXIThierry VERHIEST1515221515131500000000110
10GTCGyorgy BALOGH1515151515171700000000109
11PROBailey EDWARDS1515151515141700000000106
12EXIDaniel PALMA1414151314211300000000104
13PROMick EDWARDS171717171420000000000102
14EXIBence VALINT21181723210000000000100
15GTCLars HOFFMANN1722172020000000000096
16211ODavid MCINULTY2017170017200000000091
17EXIRonald ANDRACZEK131214121215120000000090
18EXIAlexandre VALENSI17131311017170000000088
19PRODave CARR0141402015200000000083
20EXIRainer BORGENS00010111400000000035
21PRORobin NILSSON0001413000000000027
22EXITibor VALINT000000140000000014
23PROKai LEYMANN013000000000000013
24PROCai CEDERHOLM0000000000000000
24EXIEric LIBOR0000000000000000
24PROLucas BSCHER0000000000000000
24PROMark YATES0000000000000000
24EXINikolaj IPSEN0000000000000000
24211OSteve LAKE0000000000000000

2-Eleven/Open

#DRIVER123456789101112TOT
1Jean-Pierre GENOUD-PRACHEX2826262826282600000188
2Nathalie GENOUD-PRACHEX1720202020201700000134
3David MCINULTY2017170017200000091
4Steve LAKE0000000000000

Exige Cup

#DRIVER123456789101112TOT
1Paul MARECHAL302627171702100000138
2Tamas VIZIN02002828302800000134
3Thierry VERHIEST1515221515131500000110
4Daniel PALMA1414151314211300000104
5Bence VALINT21181723210000000100
6Ronald ANDRACZEK131214121215120000090
7Alexandre VALENSI17131311017170000088
8Rainer BORGENS00010111400000035
9Robin NILSSON0001413000000027
10Tibor VALINT000000140000014
11Nikolaj IPSEN0000000000000
11Eric LIBOR0000000000000

GT Cup

#DRIVER123456789101112TOT
1Bence BALOGH3129293129312900000209
2Sven PETTERSSON2017201717202000000131
3Gyorgy BALOGH1515151515171700000109
4Lars HOFFMANN1722172020000000096

Production

#DRIVER123456789101112TOT
1Toby GOODMAN2221202017282600000154
2Jason MCINULTY262526282617000000148
3Bailey EDWARDS1515151515141700000106
4Mick EDWARDS171717171420000000102
5Dave CARR14141402015200000097
6Kai LEYMANN1313000000000026
7Cai CEDERHOLM0000000000000
7Lucas BSCHER0000000000000
7Mark YATES0000000000000